AUGUST 10, 2016
2329 ATMORE ST
Ward: 27
Inspector: FERGUSON
NT-462-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
RUSSELL, FLORENCE ANN
2329 ATMORE ST
Ward: 27
Inspector: FERGUSON
NT-463-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
EVANS, TINA ROSE
2920 CALIFORNIA AVE
Ward: 27
Inspector: FERGUSON
NT-276-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
WILLIAMS, MERYL
3439 FLEMING AVE
Ward: 27
Inspector: FERGUSON
NT-319-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
ANDREWS, CHRISTOPHER P
3054 FREDERICK ST
Ward: 27
Inspector: FERGUSON
NT-464-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
ALLEGHENY HOME RENTAL INC
227 AMES ST
Ward: 26
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-11-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
O'LEARY, FRANK
227 AMES ST
Ward: 26
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-10-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
AMBROGI, DONNA
3344 BRIGHTON RD
Ward: 27
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-45-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
FEDDES, JAMES
3537 CALIFORNIA AVE
Ward: 27
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-42-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
VETERANS AFFAIRS ADMINISTRATION
1811 COTTAGE PL
Ward: 27
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-151-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
STEIRS, PROPERTIES
308 ELSDON ST
Ward: 26
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-152-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
PARHAM, TERRENCE
514 SUFFOLK ST
Ward: 26
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-227-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
CITIFINANCIAL SERVICES INC
1233 TERMON AVE
Ward: 27
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-471-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
COLLINS, SHEILA D
2648 VETERAN ST
Ward: 26
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-347-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
WALKER, ADRIANNE D
2648 VETERAN ST
Ward: 26
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-350-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
AUGUST 4, 2016
1232 BUENA VISTA ST
Ward: 22
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-194-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
FLANIGAN, WALTER H
1017 CHESTNUT ST
Ward: 23
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-46-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
ALEXIADES, ALEX M
410 E OHIO ST
Ward: 23
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-123-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
DONALDSON, JOHN P
1601 HATTERAS ST
Ward: 24
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-147-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
MATTINGLY, VARIAN JEROMI
1601 HATTERAS ST
Ward: 24
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-148-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
WALKER, PEARLINA
114 HEMLOCK ST
Ward: 25
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-149-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
WALKER, PIERCE
114 HEMLOCK ST
Ward: 25
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-150-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
SMITH, DANIEL W
1025 HIGH ST
Ward: 24
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-153-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
WASSON, LORETTA A
2144 HOLYOKE ST
Ward: 25
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-152-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
JOHNSON III, CURTIS
410 JACKSONIA ST
Ward: 25
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-91-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
VANASKI, GERALD
1612 MEADVILLE ST
Ward: 25
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-151-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
ERDLEN, MICHAEL
1938 MEADVILLE ST
Ward: 25
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-42-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
TORRES, CARLOS A
839 SUISMON ST
Ward: 23
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-164-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
TORRES, CARLOS A
847 SUISMON ST
Ward: 23
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-121-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
ACIERNO, STEFANO & DEBORAH A
30 WOESSNER ST
Ward: 24
Inspector: DONATELLI
NT-26-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
612 EAST OHIO STREET LLC
612 E OHIO ST
Ward: 23
Inspector: FERGUSON
NT-51-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
TORRES, CARLOS
847 SUISMON ST
Ward: 23
Inspector: GARMAN
NT-582-12
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
BIRKS, DONALD R
1212 JAMES ST
Ward: 23
Inspector: LOMAX
NT-16-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
SHELBY, JEWELL & MARTHA
106 SAMPSONIA WAY
Ward: 25
Inspector: LOMAX
NT-8-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
TROHA, DARYL
1219 NORTH AVE
Ward: 21
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-18-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM
AUGUST 3, 2016
1206 WOODLAND AVE
Ward: 27
CONT'D 304.7,306.1
Inspector: MERKEL
NT-352-16
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
CAHALL, BRANDON
1401 WOODS RUN AVE
Ward: 27
Inspector: MERKEL
Judge: RAVENSTAHL
9:00AM
NG 810 RIVER AVE LP
200 MADISON AVE
Ward: 23
Inspector: AGARMAN
NT-126-16
Judge: RUSHING
9:30AM